*If you are a practitioner that would like to be included in this directory, make sure to complete the training.

Showing 51 - 100 of 174
Locations
United States
Global
Melissa Levy
Acupuncturist
Intgrative Wellness Center of Jacksonville
★ Basic Training
Timothy Fechner
DPT
Oneota Physical Therapy
★ Basic Training
John Oye
Licensed Massage Therapist
The Joyefit Institute
★ Basic Training
Alane Lucht
Chiropractor
★★ Advanced Application
Hans Hoogeveen
Physical Therapist
Opt For Light, LLC
★★ Advanced Application
Katie Young
Occupational Therapist
Therapy First
★ Basic Training
Corinna Klassen
Occupational Therapist
Therapy First
★ Basic Training
Kurt Engbrecht
Osteopathic Manual Therapist
Winnipeg Muscle Therapy Clinic
★ Basic Training
Gail Kaiser
Physical Therapist
Spooner Coppell
★ Basic Training
Isabella Amatuzzo
Physical Therapist
Woodlands Pilates Based Physical Therapy
★ Basic Training
Sylvia Deily
Chiropractor
UT Health Austin
★ Basic Training
Mike Williams
Certified Rolfer
★★ Advanced Application
Laura Wegemann
Physical Therapist
★ Basic Training
Terri Nishimoto
Physical Therapist
Zenshin Physical Therapy
★ Basic Training
Tiffany Watson
Physical Therapist
★ Basic Training
Ann Wiley
Physical Therapist
Align PT
★ Basic Training
Katie Jenkins
Functional Diagnostic Nutrition Practitioner
Katie Jenkins Whole Health
★ Basic Training
Tara King
Physical Therapist
★ Basic Training
Kent Earle
Physical Therapist
Venture Rehabilitation Sciences Group
★★ Advanced Application
Dylan Beamer
Chiropractor
Ellwell Holistic Center
★ Basic Training
Daphne Barrett
Licensed Massage Therapist
MyoWorksABQ LLC
★ Basic Training
Betsy Jensen
Physical Therapist
Body and Mind Life Coach
★★ Advanced Application
Abdihakim Abdihalim
Physiotherapist
★ Basic Training
Ashley Smith
Physiotherapist
Vivo Cura Health
★ Basic Training
Vivien Deng
Physiotherapist
Vivo Cura Health
★ Basic Training
Amber Kyliuk
Kinesiologist
Critical Movement YYC
★ Basic Training
Misha Marechal
Occupational Therapist
Creative Therapy Consultants
★ Basic Training
Erin Brunelle
Physical Therapist
Alchemy Physio
★ Basic Training
Tia Steyn
Occupational Therapist
Tia Steyn Consulting
★ Basic Training
Christina Marin
Registered Massage Therapist
Basalm Center
★ Basic Training
Kaz Kikuchi
Physiotherapist
MoveMed Physiotherapy
★ Basic Training
Kyle Compart
Registered Massage Therapist
Balance Point Acupuncture and Integrative Medicine
★ Basic Training
Alisha Ford
Occupational Therapist
Meridian Rehabilitation Consulting Inc.
★ Basic Training
Jill Nielsen-Farrell
Acupuncturist
Wenatchee Community Acupuncture
★★ Advanced Application
Delisa Clifton
Physical Therapist
★ Basic Training
Terri Night
Physical Therapist
Terri Night, PT
★ Basic Training
Bebe Makena
Occupational Therapist
Interior Health Authority: Primary Care Network
★★★ Mastery
Carl De Guzman
Occupational Therapist
Infinity Health
★ Basic Training
Rebecca Silva
Physical Therapist
The Freedom Project
★ Basic Training
Brityn Jowers
Physical Therapist
Kitsap Physical Therapy - Silverdale
★★ Advanced Application
Mollie Fitzsimmons
Physical Therapist
MÜV Physical Therapy, Pilates and Wellness
★★ Advanced Application
Wendy Retzer
Physical Therapist
Mind Body Integration Coaching
★★ Advanced Application
Amy Carr-Hilton
Registered Massage Therapist
Empowered Pain Mastery
Basic Training
Peter Duffy
Registered Massage Therapist
The Mindset Explorer
★ Basic Training
Leonida Tansinsin
Physical Therapist
Kaiser Permanente Washington
★ Basic Training
Spyder Carneol
Licensed Massage Therapist
★★ Advanced Training
Mallorie Hopkins
Pelvic Floor Physical Therapist
Tonic & Phasic Holistic Pelvic Health
★ Basic Training
Katalin Piller
Occupational Therapist
★★ Advanced Training
Laura Luitje
Physical Therapist
West Portland Physical Therapy Clinic
★ Basic Training